Rust

Rusty Zone PVE


Players Online

3

Server Rank

681

uptime

0 days, 11 hrs

Entities

Resources Gathered

Blueturtle2 353904

Suicides

IwillPwnU
14

Top StructuresBuilt

Blueturtle2
2578

Top time played

Blueturtle2 02:10:18:03

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Blueturtle202:10:18:03offline
2IwillPwnU02:04:03:14offline
3SiegKyle02:02:15:12offline
4Crazy Eddy02:01:45:44offline
5Bluegoose8001:17:18:45offline
6Dakotism01:00:03:35offline
7keyznmartin00:23:47:23offline
8BrandDubZ00:19:33:25offline
9-BarbaraWalters-00:18:52:50online
10betty nuggz00:15:28:23offline
11JuicyCrispOfNazareth00:14:25:28offline
12cmacmichael00:12:08:25offline
13Fishbowl31900:10:48:40offline
14CALVORNATOR00:08:15:26offline
15Wakkozz00:07:05:21offline
16chicken00:06:58:33offline
17windwalker2600:06:52:49offline
18V00:05:39:06offline
19?Star00:05:27:04offline
20?AngelaBaby?00:05:22:25offline
21Dr. Redneck???????00:04:47:57offline
22????extra shot00:03:57:45offline
23chiptheferret475600:03:54:00offline
24bERG00:03:40:59offline
25TREXwithBIGarms00:03:21:53offline
26GTA Ruler00:03:10:00offline
27Avid00:02:37:26offline
28Dunkin00:02:25:17offline
29StandoffBee9000:02:20:52offline
30Bad Jackal00:02:03:52offline
31Ashmodei00:02:00:46offline
32moyitogames00:01:58:53online
33hlcteddy00:01:45:36offline
34Sleepy Killa00:01:43:21offline
35BotCityBish00:01:37:48offline
36HARDCORE00:01:26:04offline
37?00:01:23:09offline
38nicks050900:01:20:38offline
39Pyramys00:01:16:32offline
40Thump1t00:01:14:10offline
41Abraham159800:01:07:04offline
42abbykadabi00:01:01:10online
43yeeyeesauce00:01:00:44offline
44frapeman0000:00:49:37offline
45Mistisismo00:00:46:47offline
46wattle1400:00:45:55offline
47Fajita00:00:45:54offline
48whiskeytacos00:00:43:47offline
49SuperDankWoody00:00:37:24offline
50Cacca00:00:37:13offline
51oni chan00:00:34:22offline
52PT-Zombie00:00:32:48offline
53guap00:00:29:38offline
54OldManCasual00:00:28:38offline
55The Whammy00:00:27:51offline
56?__ LE? ?00:00:18:22offline
57BigBootyHoe00:00:17:07offline
58JSabalenka00:00:14:14offline
59Crab Smok'n a Joint00:00:10:04offline
60?_______ ?00:00:08:28offline
61A Simple Grenadwerfer00:00:07:56offline
62NOVA00:00:07:46offline
63Mike Wheeler00:00:03:21offline
64nickhh00700:00:02:02offline
65diggythedude00:00:01:27offline
66asherrowe32100:00:01:02offline
67Killa00:00:00:38offline
68[SPED] Mop00:00:00:00offline
69TheStonerBoner00:00:00:00offline
70Badger00:00:00:00offline
71B-Nasty ?00:00:00:00offline
72DevicharanGaming00:00:00:00offline
73Namastay00:00:00:00offline
74GOS00:00:00:00offline
75EpicTiger935300:00:00:00offline
76DegradedOne00:00:00:00offline
77Swagu00:00:00:00offline
7820203030gage00:00:00:00offline
79Snaus00:00:00:00offline
80Travy Patty00:00:00:00offline
81HEAVYGEARS00:00:00:00offline
82Leaves in Spring00:00:00:00offline
83Magic Mike00:00:00:00offline
84frank._.herrera00:00:00:00offline
85uzedo00:00:00:00offline
86jimothy00:00:00:00offline
87Juicy Kisses00:00:00:00offline
88ptown809100:00:00:00offline
89Camo00:00:00:00offline
90joshkelso900:00:00:00offline
91CantTouchThisJR00:00:00:00offline
92Wrldofclout #igot150hours!00:00:00:00offline
93Rust.Exe00:00:00:00offline
94patrick06ryan0900:00:00:00offline

Top

#NameTimesWoundedBulletsFiredItemsCraftedHeadShotsBarrelsDestroyedAPCKillsServerRewards
1Blueturtle203645148815108234104
2IwillPwnU0201911086264302521
3SiegKyle119783037636500418
4Crazy Eddy018342115883220246
5Bluegoose80113183056884340325
6Dakotism1136916246296097
7keyznmartin059193222168031
8BrandDubZ000000108
9-BarbaraWalters-07710037272026
10betty nuggz0302222355361018
11JuicyCrispOfNazareth0800151297528038
12cmacmichael0119515163018
13Fishbowl31915877810124064
14CALVORNATOR00233033038
15Wakkozz00252000668
16chicken01791078032075
17windwalker26005006000
18V0738682021020120
19?Star0563953903
20?AngelaBaby?0505055402
21Dr. Redneck???????11013039033
22????extra shot0214213450-4
23chiptheferret475620225681046
24bERG0011303400
25TREXwithBIGarms00221000190
26GTA Ruler00603046074
27Avid002112650416
28Dunkin000100013
29StandoffBee903611733203
30Bad Jackal1049715063
31Ashmodei00421217012
32moyitogames0048363035
33hlcteddy001501303
34Sleepy Killa10515810427
35BotCityBish003330430116
36HARDCORE0051400
37?01870263019
38nicks05090050800
39Pyramys001503303
40Thump1t0052011094
41Abraham15980018914025
42abbykadabi00100400
43yeeyeesauce0014111700
44frapeman000080000
45Mistisismo005611006
46wattle140027146014
47Fajita0010800
48whiskeytacos00310500
49SuperDankWoody0000802
50Cacca00132170112
51oni chan0023122108
52PT-Zombie005160013
53guap0109131100
54OldManCasual00225905
55The Whammy0050001
56?__ LE? ?0023112011
57BigBootyHoe1030200
58JSabalenka0070100
59Crab Smok'n a Joint062171010
60?_______ ?0005000
61A Simple Grenadwerfer000000-3
62NOVA1070600
63Mike Wheeler0028400
64nickhh0070030200
65diggythedude0000000
66asherrowe3210000000
67Killa0000000
68[SPED] Mop0000000
69TheStonerBoner001874001104
70Badger0000000
71B-Nasty ?0000000
72DevicharanGaming0000000
73Namastay0000000
74GOS0060100
75EpicTiger93530008000
76DegradedOne0040000
77Swagu0000000
7820203030gage0000000
79Snaus0000000
80Travy Patty00011000
81HEAVYGEARS0010400
82Leaves in Spring0001200
83Magic Mike10420000
84frank._.herrera0000000
85uzedo0016000
86jimothy0000000
87Juicy Kisses0000100
88ptown80910000000
89Camo0016000
90joshkelso90000000
91CantTouchThisJR0050000
92Wrldofclout #igot150hours!0000000
93Rust.Exe0000000
94patrick06ryan090000000