Rust

Rusty Zone PVE


Players Online

2

Server Rank

1201

uptime

0 days, 21 hrs

Entities

Resources Gathered

Blueturtle2 471838

Suicides

qwerty4571
39

Top StructuresBuilt

[MIAO] Frommy
6240

Top time played

qwerty4571 03:17:30:06

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1qwerty457103:17:30:06offline
2Blueturtle202:15:31:37offline
3Jihehe.02:10:40:12offline
4[MIAO] Frommy02:06:28:30offline
5H2NightmareZ02:01:41:20offline
6Rabbit204901:21:29:19offline
7Quartus01:18:22:40offline
8DarkS1de01:16:30:00offline
9[MIAO] Karillya01:16:07:41offline
10skithriyx01:15:48:19online
11[RF] [RF]ThatCakeDontBake01:15:17:49offline
12NinjaFleas01:10:36:06offline
13Relevant.01:05:52:33online
14[IBG] Xelzar01:05:29:54offline
15Tyraelwalker01:04:10:57offline
16MervPumpkinhead01:01:12:25offline
17orso zed00:22:56:10offline
18Outerwebs00:22:48:00offline
19Spreadin_Cheeks00:20:27:20offline
20The Border Jumper00:19:05:24offline
21QT00:16:33:48offline
22Intensebuzz00:12:11:29offline
23InkiCrow00:09:27:02offline
24[RF] [RF]Ataraxiah00:08:53:05offline
25Crazy Eddy00:07:47:27offline
26[TG] Thump1t00:07:27:42offline
27huey96600:07:05:43offline
28[MIAO] lupiet781300:06:40:20offline
29SSCasey00:06:39:58online
30[Tiger] ashtigeress200:05:58:35offline
31shooter23400:05:53:07offline
32Jotaro Kujo00:05:37:21offline
33[MIAO] Mortall00:05:23:55offline
34adventurer10100:04:07:59offline
35Abraham159800:04:05:27offline
36Money Man Winkles00:03:20:45offline
37Funky Koval00:03:16:25offline
38chase132000:03:02:24offline
39kmlamm060800:02:57:42offline
40slicc00:02:57:27offline
41Mufin00:02:36:42offline
42Canu00:02:28:09offline
43Awan00:02:27:16online
44Wasome20200:02:15:03offline
45Dunkin00:02:11:11offline
46ZanguzaZ-00:02:03:54offline
47Charminglo00:02:02:43offline
48Shep00:01:58:39offline
49TREXwithBIGarms00:01:22:38offline
50[Tiger] Dreadknott4500:01:07:16offline
51[RF] [RF]SgtHamshanks00:01:00:36offline
52Rasputin00:01:00:32offline
53DuckyHopelessness00:00:52:51offline
54Tien00:00:50:49offline
55FISHBOWL319:)00:00:49:35offline
56J1hehe_00:00:40:31offline
57[RV] Lusafin00:00:38:26offline
58lloydmon00:00:31:39offline
59Ninjathrower1600:00:30:23offline
60ItzBlender00:00:23:25offline
61BotCityBish00:00:20:24offline
62tofu00:00:19:58offline
63Nate00:00:19:55offline
64People Protector00:00:12:15offline
65[RF] [RF]ChuChu.RF00:00:10:02offline
66Skeletor00:00:07:17offline
67XMCYL00:00:05:18offline
68Cheese Cake00:00:00:32offline
69The Dude00:00:00:32offline
70Bob-omb00:00:00:14offline
71Avid00:00:00:00offline
72calebjc11500:00:00:00offline
73Bot Kouta00:00:00:00offline
742must$h31by00:00:00:00offline
75[RF] [RF]Zai00:00:00:00offline
76[RF] [RF]FuFu00:00:00:00offline
77[RF] [RF]Hemlock-00:00:00:00offline
78LavaCake00:00:00:00offline
79IFN.GG god00:00:00:00offline
80RazorBoy-2400:00:00:00offline
81afilip708300:00:00:00offline
82Gangster_Shark00:00:00:00offline
83t_Goose00:00:00:00offline
84are surprised00:00:00:00offline
85strangerdanger00:00:00:00offline
86Barney the Dinosaur00:00:00:00offline
87kiefer.baker00:00:00:00offline
88ben_dover_46700:00:00:00offline

Top

#NameTimesWoundedBulletsFiredItemsCraftedHeadShotsBarrelsDestroyedAPCKillsServerRewards
1qwerty457121102501811238813962606
2Blueturtle2267147551256454074
3Jihehe.23532183677193075
4[MIAO] Frommy0353110479682930107
5H2NightmareZ2171894427523420112
6Rabbit2049171531509109017100
7Quartus168915848804113116
8DarkS1de0146977145235030
9[MIAO] Karillya01595238705281038
10skithriyx32808434625248112
11[RF] [RF]ThatCakeDontBake4280419763942013
12NinjaFleas0407241365399047
13Relevant.11914291470337012
14[IBG] Xelzar942932496505704
15Tyraelwalker412754141110904
16MervPumpkinhead0552114122530065
17orso zed1432914732970168
18Outerwebs1778162107140059
19Spreadin_Cheeks12131121347109038
20The Border Jumper01056221161569064
21QT03842291311220105
22Intensebuzz11301929297235052
23InkiCrow0169115620114
24[RF] [RF]Ataraxiah094115364600327
25Crazy Eddy0635279207010
26[TG] Thump1t0174533242013
27huey9664951248268063
28[MIAO] lupiet78131332113770026
29SSCasey0110837283013
30[Tiger] ashtigeress200414781041
31shooter2340548335318016
32Jotaro Kujo0444242827011
33[MIAO] Mortall1693801552095
34adventurer1010036576508
35Abraham1598134313679022
36Money Man Winkles0429436825049
37Funky Koval1081289803
38chase1320011471162010
39kmlamm060820404077018
40slicc00322668011
41Mufin02090660021
42Canu01851126149058
43Awan014622705
44Wasome202001241204
45Dunkin001621002
46ZanguzaZ-006152016
47Charminglo00542077018
48Shep0043101010
49TREXwithBIGarms04920643064
50[Tiger] Dreadknott45022266036
51[RF] [RF]SgtHamshanks0016001
52Rasputin003034001
53DuckyHopelessness001301600
54Tien002364700
55FISHBOWL319:)102981004
56J1hehe_0010500
57[RV] Lusafin0044178023
58lloydmon05101600
59Ninjathrower160023111105
60ItzBlender00181701
61BotCityBish0018480037
62tofu00225005
63Nate0027307
64People Protector0031260013
65[RF] [RF]ChuChu.RF0000000
66Skeletor005220010
67XMCYL0000000
68Cheese Cake001320600
69The Dude0000000
70Bob-omb00310000
71Avid00170500
72calebjc1150000000
73Bot Kouta0000000
742must$h31by0000000
75[RF] [RF]Zai0090000
76[RF] [RF]FuFu05214041035
77[RF] [RF]Hemlock-00101500
78LavaCake0000000
79IFN.GG god0000000
80RazorBoy-240000000
81afilip70830000000
82Gangster_Shark0000000
83t_Goose0000000
84are surprised0020700
85strangerdanger0000000
86Barney the Dinosaur0000100
87kiefer.baker0000000
88ben_dover_4670013000